確定

多摩川5大学対校長距離競技会

[2020/10/04 - 2020/10/04 裾野市運動公園陸上競技場]

10/04

トラック
17:00 1500m A組 1500m決勝 完了
17:15 5000m D組 5000m決勝 完了
17:35 5000m C組 5000m決勝 完了
17:55 5000m B組 5000m決勝 完了
18:20 10000m B組 10000m決勝 完了
19:10 対校5000m A組 5000m決勝 完了
19:35 対校10000m A組 10000m決勝 完了

1500m A組 1500m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 3:47.67 蓮沼 直希 3 駒澤大学
2 3:48.90 馬場 勇一郎 1 明治大学
3 3:50.16 望月 遥平 1 創価大学
4 3:50.33 濱野 将基 2 創価大学
5 3:55.60 石井 大揮 1 創価大学
↑先頭に戻る

5000m D組 5000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 14:20.74 原富 慶季 4 創価大学
2 14:37.57 桜木 啓仁 4 創価大学
3 14:38.86 平田 晃司 4 創価大学
4 14:40.93 河上 雄哉 4 國學院大学
5 14:41.13 勝浦 小太郎 2 明治大学
6 14:41.16 稲田 光希 4 明治大学
7 14:43.82 西山 哲平 1 國學院大学
8 14:43.89 西村 拓海 3 創価大学
9 14:48.79 坂井 大我 4 明治大学
10 14:48.90 田高 永輝 1 國學院大学
11 14:52.89 鈴木 景仁 1 國學院大学
12 14:53.36 森下 治 1 創価大学
13 15:02.01 飯田 晃大 4 明治大学
14 15:18.22 近藤 亨 2 明治大学
15 15:30.55 久光 康太 1 創価大学
↑先頭に戻る

5000m C組 5000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 14:26.60 石川 航平 3 國學院大学
2 14:27.40 松本 直樹 4 創価大学
3 14:28.45 斎藤 拓海 1 明治大学
4 14:31.15 山森 龍暁 1 創価大学
5 14:33.24 針谷 咲輝 1 帝京大学
6 14:39.93 寺前 友喜 4 明治大学
7 14:40.54 松田 爽汰 2 創価大学
8 14:41.57 近田 達矢 1 帝京大学
9 14:42.23 日高 龍之介 1 國學院大学
10 14:42.42 永谷 連太郎 2 國學院大学
11 14:50.37 本田 晃士郎 2 創価大学
12 14:50.63 伊野 一輝 2 國學院大学
13 14:54.96 志村 健太 1 創価大学
14 15:01.62 境 勇樹 4 帝京大学
15 15:05.13 松延 大誠 3 國學院大学
16 15:20.08 末次 海斗 1 帝京大学
17 15:40.29 東 陽晃 1 帝京大学
↑先頭に戻る

5000m B組 5000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 14:12.84 横山 魁哉 2 創価大学
2 14:13.48 村上 純大 4 明治大学
3 14:14.11 佃 康平 3 駒澤大学
4 14:15.58 安部 柚作 1 明治大学
5 14:17.56 長倉 奨美 4 明治大学
6 14:18.54 山根 昂希 4 帝京大学
7 14:22.12 大保 海士 4 明治大学
8 14:24.20 赤星 雄斗 1 駒澤大学
9 14:25.01 桑田 大輔 1 創価大学
10 14:25.50 丸山 幸輝 3 明治大学
11 14:29.01 阿久津 佑介 2 國學院大学
12 14:34.37 遠藤 大地 3 帝京大学
13 14:37.95 相澤 龍明 3 國學院大学
14 14:39.92 甲斐 治輝 2 創価大学
15 14:43.40 杉 彩文海 1 明治大学
16 14:45.32 阿部 優樹 1 國學院大学
17 14:46.65 大澤 智樹 4 創価大学
18 14:47.17 原 拓巨 3 國學院大学
19 14:47.78 浅井 大登 1 國學院大学
20 14:49.52 吉川 陽 1 明治大学
21 14:56.22 吉田 律哉 4 帝京大学
22 15:00.62 吉田 悠良 1 創価大学
23 15:04.69 河野 涼太 1 國學院大学
  欠場 國本 尚希 3 帝京大学
↑先頭に戻る

10000m B組 10000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 29:11.70 伊東 颯汰 4 駒澤大学
2 29:25.48 花崎 悠紀 3 駒澤大学
3 29:33.23 児玉 真輝 1 明治大学
4 29:36.79 樋口 大介 4 明治大学
5 29:37.59 皆木 晴 2 駒澤大学
6 29:38.99 伊地知 賢造 1 國學院大学
7 29:39.04 漆畑 瑠人 2 明治大学
8 30:04.78 高嶌 凌也 4 國學院大学
9 30:06.19 田川 良昌 4 國學院大学
10 30:11.38 山田 一輝 2 帝京大学
11 30:22.13 殿地 琢朗 3 國學院大学
12 30:23.64 坂本 健悟 2 國學院大学
13 30:34.77 森 秀翔 4 國學院大学
14 30:36.40 三原 魁人 3 帝京大学
15 30:37.84 北野 開平 2 帝京大学
16 30:39.56 橋本 大輝 3 明治大学
17 30:57.93 杉本 龍陽 2 明治大学
18 31:02.29 西槇 優祐 2 國學院大学
19 31:07.05 安村 晴樹 3 帝京大学
20 31:45.40 元永 好多朗 2 帝京大学
↑先頭に戻る

対校5000m A組 5000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 13:44.94 藤木 宏太 3 國學院大学
2 13:50.65 小野寺 悠 4 帝京大学
3 13:53.24 加藤 大誠 2 明治大学
4 13:55.68 手嶋 杏丞 3 明治大学
5 13:55.92 山野 力 2 駒澤大学
6 13:56.43 鈴木 聖人 3 明治大学
7 13:58.18 前田 舜平 4 明治大学
8 13:59.41 石川 拓慎 3 駒澤大学
9 14:06.34 赤津 勇進 1 駒澤大学
10 14:07.19 小野 隆一朗 1 帝京大学
11 14:08.04 永井 大育 3 創価大学
12 14:19.30 新家 裕太郎 2 創価大学
13 14:20.04 鈴木 大海 4 創価大学
14 14:20.23 徳備 大輔 4 國學院大学
15 14:25.31 谷村 龍生 4 帝京大学
16 14:26.09 唐澤 拓海 1 駒澤大学
17 14:27.73 島﨑 慎愛 3 國學院大学
18 14:30.31 橋本 尚斗 3 帝京大学
19 14:33.43 中村 真一朗 4 創価大学
20 15:11.08 川﨑 康生 2 國學院大学
  PM 蓮沼 直希 3 駒澤大学
  PM 中嶋 大樹 3 明治大学
↑先頭に戻る

対校10000m A組 10000m 決勝 <10/04>

結果
1 28:21.07 フィリップ ムルワ 2 創価大学
2 28:35.70 中西 大翔 2 國學院大学
3 28:38.75 小林 歩 4 駒澤大学
4 28:50.03 小袖 英人 4 明治大学
5 28:52.58 加藤 淳 4 駒澤大学
6 28:58.70 酒井 亮太 2 駒澤大学
7 29:04.20 臼井 健太 4 國學院大学
8 29:10.10 鳥飼 悠生 4 帝京大学
9 29:11.48 櫛田 佳希 2 明治大学
10 29:17.69 河東 寛大 4 國學院大学
11 29:26.46 増田 空 4 帝京大学
12 29:28.21 金橋 佳佑 3 明治大学
13 29:34.46 石津 佳晃 4 創価大学
14 29:41.21 木付 琳 3 國學院大学
15 29:42.00 富田 峻平 2 明治大学
16 29:42.34 細谷 翔馬 3 帝京大学
17 30:12.58 三上 雄太 3 創価大学
18 30:19.91 鈴木 渓太 4 創価大学
19 30:39.48 森田 瑛介 3 帝京大学
20 30:49.84 大西 峻平 3 駒澤大学
↑先頭に戻る